Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
001 | 15:00 | Livre | Grupo A | TREZE DE MAIO | 5 x 1 | VILA NANDI F.C |
002 | 17:00 | Livre | Grupo A | A.E.C ASPIRANTES | 2 x 8 | UNIÃO VARGEDO F.C |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
003 | 14:15 | Livre | Grupo A | AUXILIADORA F.C | 5 x 1 | SÃO ROQUE |
004 | 16:15 | Livre | Grupo A | Boa Vista E.C | 2 x 2 | JUVENTUDE F.C |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
005 | 15:00 | Livre | Grupo A | JUVENTUDE F.C | 4 x 4 | A.E.C ASPIRANTES |
006 | 17:00 | Livre | Grupo A | VILA NANDI F.C | 0 x 8 | AUXILIADORA F.C |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
007 | 14:15 | Livre | Grupo A | UNIÃO VARGEDO F.C | 1 x 1 | TREZE DE MAIO |
008 | 16:15 | Livre | Grupo A | SÃO ROQUE | 2 x 4 | Boa Vista E.C |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
009 | 15:00 | Livre | Grupo A | TREZE DE MAIO | 4 x 0 | AUXILIADORA F.C |
010 | 17:00 | Livre | Grupo A | UNIÃO VARGEDO F.C | 5 x 0 | JUVENTUDE F.C |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
011 | 14:15 | Livre | Grupo A | Boa Vista E.C | 2 x 3 | VILA NANDI F.C |
012 | 16:15 | Livre | Grupo A | A.E.C ASPIRANTES | 5 x 5 | SÃO ROQUE |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
013 | 19:15 | Livre | Grupo A | VILA NANDI F.C | x | A.E.C ASPIRANTES |
014 | 21:15 | Livre | Grupo A | AUXILIADORA F.C | x | Boa Vista E.C |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
015 | 15:00 | Livre | Grupo A | SÃO ROQUE | x | UNIÃO VARGEDO F.C |
016 | 17:00 | Livre | Grupo A | JUVENTUDE F.C | x | TREZE DE MAIO |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
017 | 15:00 | Livre | Grupo A | TREZE DE MAIO | x | Boa Vista E.C |
018 | 17:00 | Livre | Grupo A | JUVENTUDE F.C | x | SÃO ROQUE |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
019 | 14:15 | Livre | Grupo A | A.E.C ASPIRANTES | x | AUXILIADORA F.C |
020 | 16:15 | Livre | Grupo A | UNIÃO VARGEDO F.C | x | VILA NANDI F.C |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
021 | 15:00 | Livre | Grupo A | SÃO ROQUE | x | TREZE DE MAIO |
022 | 17:00 | Livre | Grupo A | Boa Vista E.C | x | A.E.C ASPIRANTES |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
023 | 14:15 | Livre | Grupo A | VILA NANDI F.C | x | JUVENTUDE F.C |
024 | 16:15 | Livre | Grupo A | AUXILIADORA F.C | x | UNIÃO VARGEDO F.C |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
025 | 15:00 | Livre | Grupo A | TREZE DE MAIO | x | A.E.C ASPIRANTES |
026 | 17:00 | Livre | Grupo A | SÃO ROQUE | x | VILA NANDI F.C |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
027 | 14:15 | Livre | Grupo A | UNIÃO VARGEDO F.C | x | Boa Vista E.C |
028 | 16:15 | Livre | Grupo A | JUVENTUDE F.C | x | AUXILIADORA F.C |