Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
001 | 14:00 | Livre | Grupo B | DEDIS / DI JOÃO | 6 x 0 | BARCELINHA/PESQUE E PAGUE ROLLING |
002 | 15:00 | Livre | Grupo A | IBIS F.C. | 0 x 9 | SÃO JOÃO FC/RCA LAVAÇÃO |
003 | 16:00 | Livre | Grupo B | AC LAVAÇÃO/DES.UNHAS PAULA KLIPPER | 4 x 2 | CITY GP |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
004 | 14:00 | Livre | Grupo A | MERCADO CORVO BRANCO | 1 x 2 | ANP MOVEIS PLANEJADOS |
005 | 15:00 | Livre | Grupo B | AC LAVAÇÃO/DES.UNHAS PAULA KLIPPER | 2 x 4 | BAR DO PITITA |
006 | 16:00 | Livre | Grupo A | SANTOS GP/DECK06 | 7 x 0 | GP. NOVA-VILA |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
007 | 14:00 | Livre | Grupo B | CITY GP | 1 x 1 | BARCELINHA/PESQUE E PAGUE ROLLING |
008 | 15:00 | Livre | Grupo A | IBIS F.C. | 1 x 4 | ANP MOVEIS PLANEJADOS |
009 | 16:00 | Livre | Grupo B | BAR DO PITITA | 0 x 4 | DEDIS / DI JOÃO |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
017 | 14:00 | Livre | Grupo B | BAR DO PITITA | 3 x 1 | BARCELINHA/PESQUE E PAGUE ROLLING |
021 | 15:00 | Livre | Grupo B | DEDIS / DI JOÃO | 8 x 0 | AC LAVAÇÃO/DES.UNHAS PAULA KLIPPER |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
014 | 14:00 | Livre | Grupo A | SÃO JOÃO FC/RCA LAVAÇÃO | 10 x 0 | GP. NOVA-VILA |
015 | 15:00 | Livre | Grupo A | SANTOS GP/DECK06 | 1 x 0 | ANP MOVEIS PLANEJADOS |
013 | 16:00 | Livre | Grupo A | IBIS F.C. | 1 x 4 | MERCADO CORVO BRANCO |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
019 | 14:00 | Livre | Grupo B | AC LAVAÇÃO/DES.UNHAS PAULA KLIPPER | 0 x 4 | BARCELINHA/PESQUE E PAGUE ROLLING |
021 | 15:00 | Livre | Grupo B | CITY GP | 1 x 3 | DEDIS / DI JOÃO |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
018 | 14:00 | Livre | Grupo A | GP. NOVA-VILA | 3 x 5 | IBIS F.C. |
016 | 15:00 | Livre | Grupo A | SÃO JOÃO FC/RCA LAVAÇÃO | 6 x 1 | ANP MOVEIS PLANEJADOS |
020 | 16:00 | Livre | Grupo A | MERCADO CORVO BRANCO | 2 x 1 | SANTOS GP/DECK06 |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
024 | 14:00 | Livre | Grupo A | ANP MOVEIS PLANEJADOS | 10 x 0 | GP. NOVA-VILA |
023 | 15:00 | Livre | Grupo A | SANTOS GP/DECK06 | 5 x 0 | IBIS F.C. |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
022 | 14:00 | Livre | Grupo B | CITY GP | 1 x 2 | BAR DO PITITA |
021 | 15:00 | Livre | Grupo A | SÃO JOÃO FC/RCA LAVAÇÃO | 1 x 1 | MERCADO CORVO BRANCO |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
012 | 15:00 | Livre | Grupo A | GP. NOVA-VILA | 0 x 7 | MERCADO CORVO BRANCO |
010 | 16:00 | Livre | Grupo A | SANTOS GP/DECK06 | 0 x 3 | SÃO JOÃO FC/RCA LAVAÇÃO |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
026 | 15:00 | Livre | 1º jogo SEMI FINAL FALSA | MERCADO CORVO BRANCO | 5 x 0 | BARCELINHA/PESQUE E PAGUE ROLLING |
027 | 16:00 | Livre | 2º jogo SEMI FINAL FALSA | BAR DO PITITA | 0 x 1 | SANTOS GP/DECK06 |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
028 | 15:00 | Livre | 1ª Semi Final | SÃO JOÃO FC/RCA LAVAÇÃO | 2 x 1 | SANTOS GP/DECK06 |
029 | 16:00 | Livre | 2ª Semi Final | DEDIS / DI JOÃO | 4 x 2 | MERCADO CORVO BRANCO |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
030 | 16:00 | Livre | Disputa de 3º lugar | SANTOS GP/DECK06 | W x 0 | MERCADO CORVO BRANCO |
031 | 17:00 | Livre | Final | SÃO JOÃO FC/RCA LAVAÇÃO | 1 (3) x (2) 1 | DEDIS / DI JOÃO |