Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
016 | 19:00 | Livre | Grupo B | BOM JARDIM / NOVO RIO | 1 x 2 | CAIRU/MG FUTSAL |
001 | 20:00 | Livre | Grupo A | MORRO DA PALHA | 4 x 5 | FARROUPILHA/CORRETOR VALDIRLEI |
017 | 21:00 | Livre | Grupo B | SÓ OS MANO | 6 x 5 | ROCINHA |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
002 | 20:00 | Livre | Grupo A | ASSOC. R.B.N./BRAÇO DO NORTE | 6 x 3 | SÃO JOAQUIM |
018 | 21:00 | Livre | Grupo B | PORTELINHA | 2 x 4 | CARVOEIRO |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
003 | 19:00 | Livre | Grupo A | BAR DO NHONHO | 1 x 8 | RIO BRANCO / SUMARÉ |
019 | 20:00 | Livre | Grupo B | ROCINHA | 1 x 8 | BOM JARDIM / NOVO RIO |
004 | 21:00 | Livre | Grupo A | SÃO JOAQUIM | 5 x 4 | MORRO DA PALHA |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
020 | 20:00 | Livre | Grupo B | CAIRU/MG FUTSAL | 5 x 3 | PORTELINHA |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
021 | 18:00 | Livre | Grupo B | CARVOEIRO | 8 x 3 | SÓ OS MANO |
005 | 19:00 | Livre | Grupo A | ASSOC. R.B.N./BRAÇO DO NORTE | 4 x 4 | BAR DO NHONHO |
006 | 20:00 | Livre | Grupo A | FARROUPILHA/CORRETOR VALDIRLEI | 1 x 7 | RIO BRANCO / SUMARÉ |
022 | 21:00 | Livre | Grupo B | BOM JARDIM / NOVO RIO | 4 x 2 | PORTELINHA |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
023 | 20:00 | Livre | Grupo B | ROCINHA | 6 x 3 | CARVOEIRO |
007 | 21:00 | Livre | Grupo A | ASSOC. R.B.N./BRAÇO DO NORTE | 4 x 2 | FARROUPILHA/CORRETOR VALDIRLEI |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
008 | 19:00 | Livre | Grupo A | MORRO DA PALHA | 5 x 5 | RIO BRANCO / SUMARÉ |
024 | 20:00 | Livre | Grupo B | SÓ OS MANO | 4 x 12 | CAIRU/MG FUTSAL |
009 | 21:00 | Livre | Grupo A | BAR DO NHONHO | 2 x 5 | SÃO JOAQUIM |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
027 | 19:00 | Livre | Grupo B | CAIRU/MG FUTSAL | 9 x 1 | ROCINHA |
011 | 20:00 | Livre | Grupo A | BAR DO NHONHO | 4 x 5 | MORRO DA PALHA |
025 | 21:00 | Livre | Grupo B | CARVOEIRO | 2 x 6 | BOM JARDIM / NOVO RIO |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
026 | 19:00 | Livre | Grupo B | PORTELINHA | 7 x 6 | SÓ OS MANO |
012 | 20:00 | Livre | Grupo A | MORRO DA PALHA | 2 x 3 | ASSOC. R.B.N./BRAÇO DO NORTE |
029 | 21:00 | Livre | Grupo B | CARVOEIRO | 1 x 4 | CAIRU/MG FUTSAL |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
013 | 19:00 | Livre | Grupo A | BAR DO NHONHO | 2 x 13 | FARROUPILHA/CORRETOR VALDIRLEI |
028 | 20:00 | Livre | Grupo B | BOM JARDIM / NOVO RIO | 11 x 4 | SÓ OS MANO |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
010 | 19:30 | Livre | Grupo A | ASSOC. R.B.N./BRAÇO DO NORTE | 6 x 6 | RIO BRANCO / SUMARÉ |
030 | 20:30 | Livre | Grupo B | ROCINHA | 6 x 2 | PORTELINHA |
014 | 21:30 | Livre | Grupo A | FARROUPILHA/CORRETOR VALDIRLEI | 1 x 4 | SÃO JOAQUIM |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
015 | 19:00 | Livre | Grupo A | RIO BRANCO / SUMARÉ | 10 x 8 | SÃO JOAQUIM |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
031 | 20:00 | Livre | 3ª Quartas de Final | BOM JARDIM / NOVO RIO | 7 x 1 | SÃO JOAQUIM |
032 | 21:00 | Livre | 2ª Quartas de Final | ASSOC. R.B.N./BRAÇO DO NORTE | 8 x 2 | ROCINHA |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
033 | 20:00 | Livre | 4ª Quartas de Final | CAIRU/MG FUTSAL | 5 x 2 | FARROUPILHA/CORRETOR VALDIRLEI |
034 | 21:00 | Livre | 1ª Quartas de Final | RIO BRANCO / SUMARÉ | 7 x 1 | CARVOEIRO |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
035 | 20:00 | Livre | 2ª Semi Final | ASSOC. R.B.N./BRAÇO DO NORTE | 2 x 5 | CAIRU/MG FUTSAL |
036 | 21:00 | Livre | 1ª Semi Final | RIO BRANCO / SUMARÉ | 10 x 7 | BOM JARDIM / NOVO RIO |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
037 | 20:00 | Livre | Final | RIO BRANCO / SUMARÉ | 3 x 5 | CAIRU/MG FUTSAL |