08/06/2019 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
045 | 17:00 | Livre | Grupo Único | Barracão | 1 x 4 | Rio Capivaras | Ginásio do Barracão |
15/06/2019 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
050 | 21:30 | Livre | Grupo Único | Rio Capivaras | 6 x 3 | Boavista | Ginásio do Barracão |
22/06/2019 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
039 | 20:30 | Livre | Grupo Único | Rio Pinheiros | 2 x 11 | Rio Capivaras | Ginásio do Barracão |
29/06/2019 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
003 | 18:30 | Livre | Grupo Único | Rio Capivaras | 4 x 0 | Rio Laranjeiras | Ginásio do Barracão |
13/07/2019 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
027 | 19:30 | Livre | Grupo Único | Rio Capivaras | 1 x 0 | Rio Novo | Ginásio do Barracão |
19/07/2019 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
033 | 22:00 | Livre | Grupo Único | Rio Belo | 1 x 9 | Rio Capivaras | Ginásio do Barracão |
27/07/2019 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
007 | 21:30 | Livre | Grupo Único | Rodeio | 2 x 3 | Rio Capivaras | Ginásio do Barracão |
02/08/2019 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
011 | 21:00 | Livre | Grupo Único | Rio Capivaras | 1 x 2 | Brusque | Ginásio do Barracão |
17/08/2019 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
021 | 19:30 | Livre | Grupo Único | Rio Capivaras | 5 x 1 | Chapadão | Ginásio do Barracão |
24/08/2019 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
001 | 18:00 | Livre | Grupo Único | Boavista | 2 x 1 | Rio Capivaras | Ginásio do Barracão |
054 | 23:00 | Livre | Grupo Único | Invernada | 0 x 10 | Rio Capivaras | Ginásio do Barracão |
14/09/2019 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
056 | 17:00 | Livre | 1ª Quartas de Final | Rio Capivaras | 3 x 3 | Rio Novo | Ginásio do Barracão |
18/09/2019 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
003 | 20:00 | Livre | Grupo Único | Rio Capivaras | 6 x 5 | Rio Novo | Ginásio do Barracão |
060 | 21:00 | Livre | 1ª Semi Final | Rio Laranjeiras | 3 x 4 | Rio Capivaras | Ginásio do Barracão |
21/09/2019 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
061 | 21:30 | Livre | 1ª Semi Final | Rio Capivaras | 3 x 1 | Rio Laranjeiras | Ginásio do Barracão |
28/09/2019 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
008 | 20:00 | Livre | SEMI FINAL (FALSA) | Rio Capivaras | 3 x 2 | Rio Novo | Ginásio do Barracão |
065 | 22:00 | Livre | Final | Rio Capivaras | 2 x 3 | Rio Pinheiros | Ginásio do Barracão |
05/10/2019 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
009 | 19:00 | Livre | FINAL | Boavista | 2 x 0 | Rio Capivaras | Ginásio do Barracão |
064 | 21:00 | Livre | Final | Rio Pinheiros | 4 x 3 | Rio Capivaras | Ginásio do Barracão |