Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
001 | 19:15 | Livre | Grupo A | MORRO DA PALHA | 2 x 1 | VIRACOPUS |
011 | 20:15 | Livre | Grupo B | AMARAL 1 | 8 x 2 | BAIXADINHA |
002 | 21:15 | Livre | Grupo A | E.C. CRUZEIRO SANTA ROSA | 1 x 3 | CAPIVARAS FC |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
012 | 19:15 | Livre | Grupo B | FARROUPILHA | 2 x 4 | NOVO HORIZONTE |
003 | 20:15 | Livre | Grupo A | ROCINHA | 8 x 7 | E.C. CRUZEIRO SANTA ROSA |
004 | 21:15 | Livre | Grupo A | CAPIVARAS FC | 2 x 7 | MORRO DA PALHA |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
006 | 19:15 | Livre | Grupo A | MORRO DA PALHA | 5 x 0 | ROCINHA |
005 | 20:15 | Livre | Grupo A | VIRACOPUS | 0 x 1 | CAPIVARAS FC |
013 | 21:15 | Livre | Grupo B | BAIXADINHA | 1 x 4 | FARROUPILHA |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
014 | 19:15 | Livre | Grupo B | NOVO HORIZONTE | 4 x 5 | AMARAL 1 |
007 | 20:15 | Livre | Grupo A | E.C. CRUZEIRO SANTA ROSA | 11 x 4 | MORRO DA PALHA |
008 | 21:15 | Livre | Grupo A | ROCINHA | 3 x 3 | VIRACOPUS |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
015 | 19:15 | Livre | Grupo B | AMARAL 1 | 2 x 2 | FARROUPILHA |
009 | 20:15 | Livre | Grupo A | CAPIVARAS FC | 7 x 2 | ROCINHA |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
010 | 20:00 | Livre | Grupo A | VIRACOPUS | 3 x 4 | E.C. CRUZEIRO SANTA ROSA |
016 | 21:00 | Livre | Grupo B | NOVO HORIZONTE | 8 x 2 | BAIXADINHA |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
017 | 19:15 | Livre | 1º jogo SEMI FINAL FALSA | CAPIVARAS FC | 5 x 5 | FARROUPILHA |
018 | 20:15 | Livre | 2º jogo SEMI FINAL FALSA | E.C. CRUZEIRO SANTA ROSA | 0 x 3 | NOVO HORIZONTE |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
019 | 19:15 | Livre | 1ª Semi Final | MORRO DA PALHA | 3 x 1 | NOVO HORIZONTE |
020 | 20:15 | Livre | 2ª Semi Final | AMARAL 1 | 6 x 1 | CAPIVARAS FC |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
021 | 19:15 | Livre | DISPUTA DE 3º LUGAR | NOVO HORIZONTE | 1 x 5 | CAPIVARAS FC |
022 | 20:15 | Livre | FINAL | MORRO DA PALHA | 3 x 4 | AMARAL 1 |