Ginásio de Esportes Noé da Costa Ribeiro - Urubici | Av. Adolfo Konder Centro - 88650-000
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
001 | 16/04/2019 | 19:30 | Livre | Grupo A | URUBICI FUTSAL | 3 x 3 | RB MULTIMARCAS |
003 | 16/04/2019 | 20:30 | Livre | Grupo B | VIEIRA BECKHAUSER FJ FUTSAL | 3 x 5 | SME BOM JARDIM |
004 | 16/04/2019 | 21:30 | Livre | Grupo B | RB MULTIMARCAS ADUSC | 3 x 11 | AGROP. IRMÃOS ALBERTON |
002 | 16/04/2019 | 22:30 | Livre | Grupo A | JK CRUZEIRO | 2 x 10 | DILTECH INFORMATICA |
005 | 23/04/2019 | 19:30 | Livre | Grupo B | PRISMA FUTSAL | 0 x 6 | RB MULTIMARCAS ADUSC |
006 | 23/04/2019 | 20:30 | Livre | Grupo A | DILTECH INFORMATICA | 3 x 1 | URUBICI FUTSAL |
007 | 23/04/2019 | 21:30 | Livre | Grupo A | RADIO ZERO GRAU FM | 1 x 7 | JK CRUZEIRO |
008 | 23/04/2019 | 22:30 | Livre | Grupo B | AGROP. IRMÃOS ALBERTON | 3 x 2 | VIEIRA BECKHAUSER FJ FUTSAL |
009 | 26/04/2019 | 19:30 | Livre | Grupo A | URUBICI FUTSAL | 3 x 6 | RADIO ZERO GRAU FM |
010 | 26/04/2019 | 20:30 | Livre | Grupo A | RB MULTIMARCAS | 4 x 5 | DILTECH INFORMATICA |
011 | 26/04/2019 | 21:30 | Livre | Grupo B | SME BOM JARDIM | 3 x 1 | AGROP. IRMÃOS ALBERTON |
012 | 26/04/2019 | 22:30 | Livre | Grupo B | VIEIRA BECKHAUSER FJ FUTSAL | 4 x 3 | PRISMA FUTSAL |
013 | 30/04/2019 | 19:30 | Livre | Grupo A | RADIO ZERO GRAU FM | 2 x 6 | RB MULTIMARCAS |
014 | 30/04/2019 | 20:30 | Livre | Grupo B | PRISMA FUTSAL | 2 x 8 | SME BOM JARDIM |
015 | 30/04/2019 | 21:30 | Livre | Grupo A | JK CRUZEIRO | 3 x 2 | URUBICI FUTSAL |
016 | 30/04/2019 | 22:30 | Livre | Grupo B | RB MULTIMARCAS ADUSC | 5 x 5 | VIEIRA BECKHAUSER FJ FUTSAL |
017 | 03/05/2019 | 19:30 | Livre | Grupo A | DILTECH INFORMATICA | 2 x 11 | RADIO ZERO GRAU FM |
018 | 03/05/2019 | 20:30 | Livre | Grupo A | RB MULTIMARCAS | 3 x 5 | JK CRUZEIRO |
019 | 03/05/2019 | 21:30 | Livre | Grupo B | AGROP. IRMÃOS ALBERTON | 9 x 1 | PRISMA FUTSAL |
020 | 03/05/2019 | 22:30 | Livre | Grupo B | SME BOM JARDIM | 8 x 3 | RB MULTIMARCAS ADUSC |
021 | 10/05/2019 | 19:30 | Livre | 1ª Quartas de Final | DILTECH INFORMATICA | 7 x 3 | RB MULTIMARCAS ADUSC |
022 | 10/05/2019 | 20:30 | Livre | 2ª Quartas de Final | SME BOM JARDIM | 3 x 4 | RB MULTIMARCAS |
023 | 10/05/2019 | 21:30 | Livre | 3ª Quartas de Final | JK CRUZEIRO | 5 x 2 | VIEIRA BECKHAUSER FJ FUTSAL |
024 | 10/05/2019 | 22:30 | Livre | 4ª Quartas de Final | AGROP. IRMÃOS ALBERTON | 10 x 5 | RADIO ZERO GRAU FM |
025 | 14/05/2019 | 20:30 | Livre | 1ª Semi Final | DILTECH INFORMATICA | 2 x 6 | AGROP. IRMÃOS ALBERTON |
026 | 14/05/2019 | 21:30 | Livre | 2ª Semi Final | RB MULTIMARCAS | 4 x 3 | JK CRUZEIRO |
028 | 17/05/2019 | 20:30 | Livre | Disputa de 3º lugar | DILTECH INFORMATICA | 5 x 4 | JK CRUZEIRO |
027 | 17/05/2019 | 21:30 | Livre | Final | AGROP. IRMÃOS ALBERTON | 2 (1) x (3) 2 | RB MULTIMARCAS |