Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
001 | 18:15 | Livre Misto (Mas\Fem) | Grupo A | GDM | 2 x 0 | APOCALÍPTICOS |
002 | 19:15 | Livre Misto (Mas\Fem) | Grupo A | GLADIADORES | 0 x 2 | OLIMPO |
003 | 20:15 | Livre Misto (Mas\Fem) | Grupo A | TIGERS | 0 x 2 | LOCOMOTIVA |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
004 | 18:15 | Livre Misto (Mas\Fem) | Grupo A | APOCALÍPTICOS | 2 x 0 | TIGERS |
005 | 19:15 | Livre Misto (Mas\Fem) | Grupo A | OLIMPO | 2 x 0 | GDM |
006 | 20:15 | Livre Misto (Mas\Fem) | Grupo A | LOCOMOTIVA | 2 x 0 | GLADIADORES |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
007 | 18:15 | Livre Misto (Mas\Fem) | Grupo A | GDM | 2 x 0 | TIGERS |
008 | 19:15 | Livre Misto (Mas\Fem) | Grupo A | OLIMPO | 2 x 0 | LOCOMOTIVA |
009 | 20:15 | Livre Misto (Mas\Fem) | Grupo A | GLADIADORES | 2 x 1 | APOCALÍPTICOS |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
010 | 18:15 | Livre Misto (Mas\Fem) | Grupo A | APOCALÍPTICOS | 0 x W | OLIMPO |
011 | 19:15 | Livre Misto (Mas\Fem) | Grupo A | TIGERS | 0 x W | GLADIADORES |
012 | 20:15 | Livre Misto (Mas\Fem) | Grupo A | LOCOMOTIVA | 0 x 2 | GDM |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
013 | 18:15 | Livre Misto (Mas\Fem) | Grupo A | LOCOMOTIVA | 2 x 0 | APOCALÍPTICOS |
014 | 19:15 | Livre Misto (Mas\Fem) | Grupo A | GDM | 2 x 0 | GLADIADORES |
015 | 20:15 | Livre Misto (Mas\Fem) | Grupo A | OLIMPO | W x 0 | TIGERS |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
016 | 19:15 | Livre Misto (Mas\Fem) | 1ª Semi Final | GDM | 3 x 0 | LOCOMOTIVA |
017 | 20:15 | Livre Misto (Mas\Fem) | 2ª Semi Final | OLIMPO | 3 x 0 | GLADIADORES |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
018 | 19:15 | Livre Misto (Mas\Fem) | Disputa de 3º lugar | LOCOMOTIVA | 3 x 0 | GLADIADORES |
019 | 20:15 | Livre Misto (Mas\Fem) | Final | GDM | 0 x 3 | OLIMPO |